Supported by Jamba Juice
Kind
Gecko Tri Club
Visit Oregon's Washington County
Gorge Performance

   
Page 1

OVERALL 2000 METER RESULTS

2013 Hagg Lake Swim 2000 Meter
Portland, OR 06/16/2013 9:30 am Sunny, 65-75 degrees.
Directed by: Michael Healey
Sponsored by: Portland Triathlon Club
Place  No. C NAME                      City, State            Ag S    Time  Pace
===== ==== = ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
   1.  387   David Thomson             SEATTLE, WA            53 M   24:36  1:14
   2.  182   Matt Miller               ASHLAND, OR            35 M   24:39  1:14
   3.  497   Brandon Risley            PORTLAND, OR           19 M   25:19  1:16
   4.  185   Johnny Van Velthuyzen     KIRKLAND, WA           34 M   25:23  1:17
   5.  395   Scot Sullivan             PORTLAND, OR           47 M   25:35  1:17
   6.  204   Brian Patterson           SAN FRANCISCO, CA      41 M   25:38  1:17
   7.  123   Ellen Lee                 CORVALLIS, OR          31 F   25:41  1:18
   8.  467   Alex Freeman              PORTLAND, OR           37 M   25:45  1:18
   9.  456   Can Ergenekan             PORTLAND, OR           41 M   25:56  1:18
  10.  389   Bob Schlemmer             SEATTLE, WA            53 M   25:59  1:18
  11.  196   Kendra Wheeler            SALEM, OR              51 F   26:01  1:18
  12.  124   Patrick Lee               CORVALLIS, OR          32 M   26:02  1:19
  13.  225   Chad Hagedorn             TACOMA, WA             41 M   26:06  1:19
  14.  511   Wm Penn                   OLYMPIA, WA            61 M   26:10  1:19
  15.  272   Betsy Watkins             PORTLAND, OR           47 F   26:12  1:19
  16.  170   Michelle McRae            REDMOND, WA            37 F   26:26  1:20
  17.  318   Francisco Maya            BEAVERTON, OR          41 M   26:33  1:20
  18.  382   Christian Tujo            LAKE OSWEGO, OR        42 M   26:40  1:20
  19.  319   Ralph Sawyer              PORTLAND, OR           40 M   26:53  1:21
  20.  442   Adam Altrichter           EUGENE, OR             25 M   27:07  1:22
  21.  516   Todd Greene               PORTLAND, OR           43 M   27:14  1:22
  22.  219   Patrick Carlisle          TACOMA, WA             27 M   27:17  1:22
  23.  355   Michael Rueter            PORTLAND, OR           33 M   27:24  1:23
  24.  246   Sue Phillips              CORVALLIS, OR          48 F   27:25  1:23
  25.  268   Dave Ashmore              VANCOUVER, WA          38 M   27:27  1:23
  26.  388   Ron Thompson              BEND, OR               53 M   27:29  1:23
  27.  228   Bradley Rzewnicki         WARRENTON, OR          13 M   27:30  1:23
  28.  243   Dave Soelberg             VANCOUVER, WA          44 M   27:32  1:23
  29.  379   Grant Aldred              NEWBERG, OR            19 M   27:35  1:23
  30.  121   Shaun Orchard             TIGARD, OR             48 M   27:39  1:23
  31.  194   Rick Graves               PORTLAND, OR           45 M   27:43  1:24
  32.  187   Kaigin Olafson            ALOHA, OR              40 M   27:51  1:24
  33.  365   John Walkky               PORTLAND, OR           60 M   28:00  1:24
  34.  267   Lauren Wagner             BEAVERTON, OR          15 F   28:05  1:25
  35.  504   Keith Dow                 MILWAUKIE, OR          57 M   28:28  1:26
  36.  464   Thomas Shellhammer        CORVALLIS, OR          49 M   28:47  1:27
  37.  171   Laura Brown               PORTLAND, OR           27 F   28:55  1:27
  38.  405   Aubree Gustafson          PORTLAND, OR           32 F   28:58  1:27
  39.  107   Cynthia Werhane           PORTLAND, OR           44 F   29:10  1:28
  40.  383   Jim Simpson               KEIZER, OR             43 M   29:14  1:28
  41.  186   David Radcliff            HILLSBORO, OR          79 M   29:16  1:28
  42.  490   Annie Tyynismaa           RICHLAND, WA           21 F   29:18  1:28
  43.  413   Ed Ramsey                 HILLBORO, OR           57 M   29:20  1:28
  44.  406   Mike Chombeau             BEAVERTON, OR          52 M   29:22  1:29
  45.  361   Jane Samuels              PORTLAND, OR           44 F   29:24  1:29
  46.  183   Angela Kondrat            PORTLAND, OR           35 F   29:26  1:29
  47.  367   Erin Popelka              PORTLAND, OR           31 F   29:30  1:29
  48.  213   Terri Tyynismaa           HOOD RIVER, OR         50 F   29:38  1:29
  49.  396   Lee Simpson               SACRAMENTO, CA         44 F   30:02  1:31
  50.  167   John Beazle               PORTLAND, OR           39 M   30:07  1:31
  51.  451   Devin Vanscoy             SPRINGFIELD, OR        28 M   30:09  1:31
  52.  496   David Prause              PORTLAND, OR           42 M   30:11  1:31
  53.  210   Michael Carew             BEND, OR               63 M   30:13  1:31
  54.  384   Peter Kellers             PORTLAND, OR           44 M   30:18  1:31
  55.  220   David Livengood           MILWAUKIE, OR          50 M   30:20  1:31
Jul-04-2013 12:57:03pm Page 2

OVERALL 2000 METER RESULTS

2013 Hagg Lake Swim 2000 Meter
Portland, OR 06/16/2013 9:30 am Sunny, 65-75 degrees.
Directed by: Michael Healey
Sponsored by: Portland Triathlon Club
Place  No. C NAME                      City, State            Ag S    Time  Pace
===== ==== = ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
  56.  197   Hope Zak                  BEAVERTON, OR          40 F   30:24  1:32
  57.  408   Shannon Keegan            TALENT, OR             38 F   30:27  1:32
  58.  289   Ian McCurdy               SEATTLE, WA            28 M   30:34  1:32
  59.  514   Hal Meyer                 PORTLAND, OR           51 M   30:39  1:32
  60.  199   Erin Stone                BEAVERTON, OR          39 F   30:41  1:33
  61.  229   Sumner Williams           PORTLAND, OR           33 M   30:44  1:33
  62.  420   John Wohler               PORTLAND, OR           53 M   30:45  1:33
  63.  266   Maryanne Royle            VANCOUVER, WA          60 F   30:45  1:33
  64.  315   Troy Bucy                 BEAVERTON, OR          51 M   30:45  1:33
  65.  239   Karly Powell              PORTLAND, OR           26 F   30:45  1:33
  66.  393   Bill Thompson             PORTLAND, OR           38 M   30:51  1:33
  67.  212   Jonathan Istok            CORVALLIS, OR          57 M   30:58  1:33
  68.  293   Sarah Post                FLORENCE, OR           27 F   31:00  1:33
  69.  120   Phil Anderson             TIGARD, OR             60 M   31:05  1:34
  70.  506   Clay Hathorn              PORTLAND, OR           51 M   31:06  1:34
  71.  214   Lauren Binder             PORTLAND, OR           65 F   31:08  1:34
  72.  106   Claire Teasdale           PORTLAND, OR           25 F   31:17  1:34
  73.  274   Charles B Dwight          WEST LINN, OR          58 M   31:23  1:35
  74.  218   Nora Swinburne            PORTLAND, OR           32 F   31:27  1:35
  75.  400   Chris Guy                 PORTLAND, OR           51 M   31:29  1:35
  76.  337   Annsley Gresenz           PORTLAND, OR           27 F   31:32  1:35
  77.  507   Saran Gallops             PORTLAND, OR           29 F   31:35  1:35
  78.  445   Julie Greene              CLACKAMAS, OR          37 F   31:41  1:36
  79.  336   Wayne Stoll               PORTLAND, OR           60 M   31:43  1:36
  80.  127   Susan Moote               PORTLAND, OR           50 F   31:45  1:36
  81.  300   Matthew Solomon           PORTLAND, OR           36 M   31:50  1:36
  82.  160   Bridget Dawson            PORTLAND, OR           55 F   31:54  1:36
  83.  292   Sandra Uesugi             PORTLAND, OR           39 F   31:57  1:36
  84.  342   Richard A. Bruschi        PORTLAND, OR           28 M   32:03  1:37
  85.  128   Don Moote                 PORTLAND, OR           55 M   32:05  1:37
  86.  491   Jon Bero                  PORTLAND, OR           42 M   32:11  1:37
  87.  435   Katy Smith                TACOMA, WA             31 F   32:14  1:37
  88.  288   Kayla Schott-Bresler      SEATTLE, WA            25 F   32:16  1:37
  89.  462   Eric Helser               PORTLAND, OR           52 M   32:21  1:37
  90.  437   Alex Dombroski            PORTLAND, OR           38 M   32:23  1:38
  91.  513   Mark Fujii                PORTLAND, OR           53 F   32:25  1:38
  92.  163   Jeanna Summers            PORTLAND, OR           59 F   32:43  1:39
  93.  447   Travis Davidson           NEWBERG, OR            37 M   32:47  1:39
  94.  352   Reuben White              PORTLAND, OR           17 M   32:49  1:39
  95.  479   Brian Devore              SHERWOOD, OR           43 M   32:51  1:39
  96.  498   Jody Newcomer             PORTLAND, OR           45 F   32:54  1:39
  97.  115   Laura Cullen              PORTLAND, OR           41 F   32:56  1:39
  98.  518   Erik Marter               OR                     13 M   32:57  1:39
  99.  254   Tiffany White             PORTLAND, OR           36 F   33:06  1:40
 100.  264   Mike Back                 VANCOUVER, WA          50 M   33:08  1:40
 101.  122   Bill Jankovich            WILSONVILLE, OR        38 M   33:09  1:40
 102.  495   Susan Barth               PORTLAND, OR           32 F   33:12  1:40
 103.  105   Dan Gipe                  PORTLAND, OR           53 M   33:13  1:40
 104.  249   Janie Malloy              CANBY, OR              51 F   33:15  1:40
 105.  216   Leslie Block              PORTLAND, OR           34 F   33:16  1:40
 106.  470   Joni Young                SALEM, OR              52 F   33:24  1:41
 107.  424   Greg Dufour               PORTLAND, OR           37 M   33:26  1:41
 108.  493   Dan John                  PORTLAND, OR           44 M   33:27  1:41
 109.  332   Steve Platman             PORTLAND, OR           46 M   33:29  1:41
 110.  344   Olaf Kowalik              PORTLAND, OR           47 M   33:31  1:41
Jul-04-2013 12:57:03pm Page 3

OVERALL 2000 METER RESULTS

2013 Hagg Lake Swim 2000 Meter
Portland, OR 06/16/2013 9:30 am Sunny, 65-75 degrees.
Directed by: Michael Healey
Sponsored by: Portland Triathlon Club
Place  No. C NAME                      City, State            Ag S    Time  Pace
===== ==== = ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
 111.  446   Dave Preston              PORTLAND, OR           57 M   33:33  1:41
 112.  188   Davis Teichgraeber        PORTLAND, OR           35 F   33:35  1:41
 113.  414   Ryan Buchanan             PORTLAND, OR           38 M   33:38  1:41
 114.  366   Julie Kowal               PORTLAND, OR           32 F   33:40  1:41
 115.  492   Willee Broberg            TUALATIN, OR           48 F   33:46  1:42
 116.  485   Mark Boguslawski          BEAVERTON, OR          51 M   33:49  1:42
 117.  512   Mary Jane Ewing           PORTLAND, OR           63 F   33:52  1:42
 118.  205   Gary Albrecht             VANCOUVER, WA          43 M   33:56  1:42
 119.  294   Lisa Freeland             PORTLAND, OR           48 F   34:01  1:43
 120.  350   Jim White                 PORTLAND, OR           54 M   34:04  1:43
 121.  453   David Smith               HILLSBORO, OR          43 M   34:06  1:43
 122.  378   Summir Harris             NEWBERG, OR            33 F   34:19  1:43
 123.  391   Jason Valls               PORTLAND, OR           39 M   34:21  1:44
 124.  515   Karen Scholle             PORTLAND, OR           47 F   34:30  1:44
 125.  222   Heather Burger            BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA  51 F   34:39  1:44
 126.  433   Alec Langlois             LONGVIEW, WA           18 M   34:49  1:45
 127.  101   Mark Buser                WEST LINN, OR          45 M   34:53  1:45
 128.  240   Julie Risien              CORVALLIS, OR          38 F   34:58  1:45
 129.  118   Michael Guthrie           WASHOUGAL, WA          53 M   35:21  1:47
 130.  403   Nicole Chombeau           BEAVERTON, OR          23 F   35:23  1:47
 131.  129   Tacy Jones                EAGLE CREEK, OR        56 F   35:26  1:47
 132.  261   Robert Inouye             SAN FRANCISCO, CA      49 M   35:54  1:48
 133.  244   Brian Dessinger           MILWAUKIE, OR          45 M   35:56  1:48
 134.  505   Lynn Shanks               WEST LINN, OR          48 F   35:59  1:48
 135.  110   Stephanie Jax             PORTLAND, OR           34 F   36:15  1:49
 136.  181   Terry Stegner             HUDSON, FL             67 M   36:18  1:49
 137.  463   Joshua Hamilton           PORTLAND, OR           32 M   36:18  1:49
 138.  309   Kenneth Knowlson          LAKE OSWEGO, OR        52 M   36:21  1:49
 139.  313   Bette Richards            PORTLAND, OR           56 F   36:24  1:50
 140.  291   Kevin Cooney              SNOQUALMIE, WA         47 M   36:25  1:50
 141.  248   Mike Ivie                 PORTLAND, OR           61 M   36:33  1:50
 142.  386   Kate Besse                PORTLAND, )R           52 F   36:36  1:50
 143.  523   Carolyn Sykes             OR                     32 F   36:41  1:50
 144.  301   Jarret Gross              NEWBERG, OR            39 M   36:41  1:51
 145.  314   Robin Richards            PORTLAND, OR           28 F   36:43  1:51
 146.  422   David Doughty             BEAVERTON, OR          49 M   36:45  1:51
 147.  360   Chris Matto               BEAVERTON, OR          42 M   36:47  1:51
 148.  527   LeeAnn Winters            OR                     44 F   36:53  1:51
 149.  519   Jennifer Marter           OR                     41 F   36:56  1:51
 150.  427   Stefan Furst              98664, WA              56 M   36:58  1:51
 151.  487   Gavin McGregor            PORTLAND, OR           37 M   37:00  1:51
 152.  327   Jennifer Pidkowicz        BEAVERTON, OR          29 F   37:02  1:52
 153.  440   Elizabeth Gardiner        HAPPY VALLEY, OR       27 F   37:03  1:52
 154.  302   Tami Syverson             PORTLAND, OR           41 F   37:04  1:52
 155.  473   Robin Bragg               97027, OR              53 M   37:04  1:52
 156.  392   Jennifer Thompson         PORTLAND, OR           40 F   37:06  1:52
 157.  168   Kim Clews                 LAKE OSWEGO, OR        34 F   37:07  1:52
 158.  450   Anne Weis                 BEAVERTON, OR          29 F   37:07  1:52
 159.  159   Leanne Bray               WILSONVILLE, OR        53 F   37:09  1:52
 160.  457   Lindsay Ergenekan         PORTLAND, OR           30 F   37:13  1:52
 161.  357   Michele Reitz             WHITE SALMON, WA       50 F   37:15  1:52
 162.  111   Erica Heagy               WEST LINN, OR          34 F   37:18  1:52
 163.  425   Brad Blommer              PORTLAND, OR           41 M   37:24  1:53
 164.  287   Kiyoshi Shigeno           CAMAS, WA              53 M   37:27  1:53
 165.  323   Angela Lawton-Wallesen    TIGARD, OR             42 F   37:36  1:53
Jul-04-2013 12:57:03pm Page 4

OVERALL 2000 METER RESULTS

2013 Hagg Lake Swim 2000 Meter
Portland, OR 06/16/2013 9:30 am Sunny, 65-75 degrees.
Directed by: Michael Healey
Sponsored by: Portland Triathlon Club
Place  No. C NAME                      City, State            Ag S    Time  Pace
===== ==== = ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
 166.  285   Stephanie King            PORTLAND, OR           34 F   37:41  1:54
 167.  402   Robin Hoffman             SHERWOOD, OR           40 F   37:46  1:54
 168.  517   Ellie  Kozin              OR                     36 F   37:49  1:54
 169.  320   Stephanie Marshall        PORTLAND, OR           30 F   37:52  1:54
 170.  103   Sean Hall                 YACOLT, WA             48 M   37:59  1:54
 171.  241   Barabara Larrain          PORTLAND, OR           60 F   38:00  1:54
 172.  353   Timothy Pepper            TIGARD, OR             38 M   38:04  1:55
 173.  363   Scott Frazier             BEAVERTON, OR          44 M   38:11  1:55
 174.  169   Sheryl Hinchill           PORTLAND, OR           46 F   38:16  1:55
 175.  108   Sondra Grable             CAMAS, WA              48 F   38:26  1:56
 176.  158   Susan Bamberger           BEAVERTON, OR          45 F   38:42  1:57
 177.  394   Eric Bergstrom            PORTLAND, OR           51 M   38:44  1:57
 178.  429   Patrick Deleon            BEAVERTON, OR          43 M   38:46  1:57
 179.  397   R Justin Apsley           PORTLAND, OR           31 M   38:51  1:57
 180.  114   Ferra Wahyuni             BEAVERTON, OR          30 F   38:54  1:57
 181.  208   Greg Plitt                BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA      44 M   38:57  1:57
 182.  368   Matt Olenski              PORTLAND, OR           48 M   38:59  1:57
 183.  334   Rod Garbarino             REDMOND, WA            48 M   39:00  1:57
 184.  472   Jonathon Hensley          PORTLAND, OR           33 M   39:02  1:58
 185.  348   Mo Callahan               PORTLAND, OR           50 F   39:07  1:58
 186.  529   Tim Call                  OR                     58 M   39:09  1:58
 187.  207   Steve Knox                PORTLAND, OR           52 M   39:14  1:58
 188.  459   Travis Abshere            HILLSBORO, OR          41 M   39:17  1:58
 189.  166   Nitin Joshi               PORTLAND, OR           30 M   39:19  1:58
 190.  321   Jacob Mandelsberg         PORTLAND, OR           54 M   39:24  1:59
 191.  221   Christine Ernhardt        BEAVERTON, OR          43 F   39:30  1:59
 192.  277   Jake Woodling             VANCOUVER, WA          15 M   39:40  1:59
 193.  236   Trevor Jones              PORTLAND, OR           38 M   39:45  2:00
 194.  526   Bridget Raach             OR                     49 F   39:50  2:00
 195.  149   Hank McCurdy              PORTLAND, OR           65 M   40:07  2:01
 196.  502   Dan Hirselt               PORTLAND, OR           38 M   40:12  2:01
 197.  231   Adam Bertram              PORTLAND, OR           37 M   40:14  2:01
 198.  144   Rob Parker                PORTLAND, OR           47 M   40:21  2:02
 199.  341   Karlee Miller             DALLAS, OR             11 F   40:47  2:03
 200.  307   Michelle Macy             BEAVERTON, OR          36 F   41:00  2:03
 201.  528   Stacey Schreder           OR                     45 F   41:02  2:04
 202.  401   Kat Popovich              PORTLAND, OR           31 F   41:05  2:04
 203.  245   Abbey Stamp               PORTLAND, OR           40 F   41:06  2:04
 204.  145   Geoffrey Strommer         PORTLAND, OR           50 M   41:09  2:04
 205.  184   Michelle Henderson        WEST LINN, OR          48 F   41:13  2:04
 206.  161   Judy Ziemer               TUALATIN, OR           69 F   41:14  2:04
 207.  303   Dan Syverson              PORTLAND, OR           42 M   41:49  2:06
 208.  418   Joe Auer                  PORTLAND, OR           48 M   42:08  2:07
 209.  343   Jennifer Mercede          PORTLAND, OR           34 F   42:12  2:07
 210.  281   Thomas Crites             PORTLAND, OR           70 M   42:18  2:07
 211.  525   Melanie Roberts           OR                     28 F   42:20  2:07
 212.  109   Kellie Jacobson           TUALATIN, OR           26 F   42:30  2:08
 213.  286   Walter Carter             PRINEVILLE, OR         57 M   42:31  2:08
 214.  477   Julian Pscheid            PORTLAND, OR           31 M   42:36  2:08
 215.  176   Gail Mast                 WILSONVILLE, OR        62 F   42:44  2:09
 216.  162   Glenn Vegezzi             PORTLAND, OR           54 M   42:46  2:09
 217.  133   Lori Bedell               WEST LINN, OR          40 F   42:51  2:09
 218.  488   Jay Ostlund               PORTLAND, OR           42 M   42:55  2:09
 219.  234   Debra Marsh               VANCOUVER, WA          58 F   42:58  2:09
 220.  135   Steve Shaw                TIGARD, OR             46 M   43:00  2:09
Jul-04-2013 12:57:03pm Page 5

OVERALL 2000 METER RESULTS

2013 Hagg Lake Swim 2000 Meter
Portland, OR 06/16/2013 9:30 am Sunny, 65-75 degrees.
Directed by: Michael Healey
Sponsored by: Portland Triathlon Club
Place  No. C NAME                      City, State            Ag S    Time  Pace
===== ==== = ========================= ====================== == = ======= =====
 221.  174   Henry Cauley              SEATTLE, WA            57 M   43:31  2:11
 222.  175   Patrick Cauley            CAPE MAY, NJ           62 M   43:33  2:11
 223.  452   Rick Benevento            TIGARD, OR             44 M   43:35  2:11
 224.  146   Clare Burovac             PORTLAND, OR           44 F   43:39  2:11
 225.  202   Shannon Wipf              BEAVERTON, OR          41 F   43:48  2:12
 226.  215   Monica Luttrell           PORTLAND, OR           24 F   43:51  2:12
 227.  426   Anna-Marie Matalucci      BEAVERTON, OR          38 F   44:04  2:13
 228.  192   Troy Joubert              LONGVIEW, WA           48 M   44:18  2:13
 229.  460   Andrea Christenson        PORTLAND, OR           30 F   45:20  2:16
 230.  191   Marc Langlois             LONGVIEW, WA           42 M   45:33  2:17
 231.  356   Cathy Leece               PORTLAND, OR           42 F   45:40  2:17
 232.  468   Brittney Van Vleck        BEAVERTON, OR          38 F   45:58  2:18
 233.  198   Alice Chang               PORTLAND, OR           40 F   46:01  2:18
 234.  411   Shawn Barkdull            PORTLAND, OR           29 F   46:20  2:19
 235.  138   Jamie Hicks               VANCOUVER, WA          44 F   46:32  2:20
 236.  137   James Hicks               VANCOUVER, WA          47 M   46:38  2:20
 237.  421   Loren Morris              VANCOUVER, WA          47 M   46:41  2:21
 238.  333   Jeff Branson              WEST LINN, OR          45 M   46:52  2:21
 239.  165   Annarose Pandey           PORTLAND, OR           38 F   46:55  2:21
 240.  469   Darcy Ruble               PORTLAND, OR           42 F   47:27  2:23
 241.  178   Alex White                PORTLAND, OR           13 M   48:28  2:26
 242.  177   Tim White                 PORTLAND, OR           44 M   49:01  2:28
 243.  190   Karla Langlois            LONGVIEW, WA           43 F   49:04  2:28
 244.  399   Justin Morton             BEAVERTON, OR          26 M   49:14  2:28
 245.  179   Marlys Cappaert           CORVALLIS, OR          54 F   49:38  2:29
 246.  530   Custav Cappaest           OR                     22 M   49:59  2:30
 247.  136   Stefanie Givens           HAPPY VALLEY, OR       38 F   50:02  2:31
 248.  326   Catherine Chester         SHERWOOD, OR           44 F   51:06  2:34
 249.  195   Beth Weissman             PORTLAND, OR           54 F   51:56  2:36
 250.  132   Kerry Eiss                PORTLAND, OR           36 F   52:15  2:37
 251.  278   Erika Turner              PORTLAND, OR           42 F   53:28  2:41
 252.  153   Sarah Parks               PORTLAND, OR           40 F   53:46  2:42
 253.  438   Gina Lutes                PORTLAND, OR           53 F   54:10  2:43
 254.  489   Leslie Quinn              PORTLAND, OR           41 F   54:15  2:43
 255.  375   Carlos Jon Pau Navia      GLADSTONE, OR          44 M   54:20  2:43
 256.  500   Willie Wilcoxen           BEAVERTON, OR          40 M   54:53  2:45
 257.  503   Laurie Marx               BEAVERTON, OR          58 F   56:26  2:50
 258.  398   Robert Vangorder          PORTLAND, OR           44 M   59:44  3:00
 259.  410   Rita Somerton             TUALATIN, OR           56 F 1:03:47  3:12
 260.  340   Gabrielle Abraham         TIGARD, OR             12 F 1:06:45  3:21
 261.  339   Bart Abraham              TIGARD, OR             44 M 1:10:32  3:32
Jul-04-2013 12:57:03pm 261 records processed.
Adapt Training
Athletes Lounge
Get Stoked
FINIS

  June 15 2014
  2013 Archives
  2012 Archives
  2011 Archives

Hagg Lake Swim Logo